Hôm nay Kết quả

02-11
02-12
02-13
02-14
02-15
02-16
02-17
02-18
02-19
02-20
02-21
02-22
02-23
02-24
02-25
02-26
02-27
02-28
02-29
Hôm qua
Hôm nay
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
AUS NSW-N U20
13:00 - 03/02
Macarthur Rams U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
2
0
13:00 - 03/02
UNSW FC U20
Northern Tigers U20
1
4
13:00 - 03/02
Canterbury Bankstown U20
Rydalmere Lions FCU20
1
1
13:00 - 03/02
Inter Lions U20
Nepean FC U20
1
3
13:00 - 03/02
Marconi Stallions U20
NWS Spirit FC U20
0
1
AUS NSW-N Reserves League
13:00 - 03/02
Lake Macquarie Reserves
Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
2
7
12:00 - 03/02
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
2
1
KOR K3
13:00 - 03/02
Yeoju Sejong
Mokpo City
1
2
12:00 - 03/02
Pocheon FC
Siheung City
2
2
12:00 - 03/02
Hwaseong FC
Daegu FC II
2
0
12:00 - 03/02
Gyeongju KHNP
Paju Citizen FC
1
0
12:00 - 03/02
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
1
0
JPN J3
13:00 - 03/02
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
1
0
12:00 - 03/02
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
1
0
12:00 - 03/02
Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori
4
0
12:00 - 03/02
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
0
0
12:00 - 03/02
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fukushima United FC
1
2
12:00 - 03/02
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
1
1
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
13:00 - 03/02
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 58 FC
6
0
AUS QLD U23
12:45 - 03/02
Caboolture FC U23
Mitchelton U23
1
2
12:45 - 03/02
SWQ Thunder U23
Ipswich FC U23
0
1
JWEL
12:05 - 03/02
Mynavi Sendai(w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
2
1
AUS NSW Women's Premier League
12:00 - 03/02
Charlestown Azzuri(w)
Adamstown Rosebud Women
4
1
Aus NPL U23
12:00 - 03/02
Altona Magic U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
1
0
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐC
12:00 - 03/02
Bucheon FC 1995
Cheonan City
1
3
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢN
12:00 - 03/02
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
0
0
12:00 - 03/02
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
12:00 - 03/02
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Fujieda MYFC
4
0
12:00 - 03/02
Shimizu S Pulse
Ehime FC
2
0
11:00 - 03/02
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
1
2
GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN
12:00 - 03/02
Sagan Tosu
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
4
0
12:00 - 03/02
Nagoya Grampus
Machida Zelvia
0
1
12:00 - 03/02
Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare
1
2
11:00 - 03/02
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC
12:00 - 03/02
Gwangju FC
Football Club Seoul
2
0
IND Santosh Trophy
11:30 - 03/02
Mizoram
Railways FC
4
0
S-AUS State League 1
11:30 - 03/02
Playford City
Cumberland United FC
2
0
11:30 - 03/02
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Cobras FC
3
0
11:30 - 03/02
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
3
2
11:30 - 03/02
Salisbury United
West Adelaide SC
1
1
AUS-S Premier Leagues
11:30 - 03/02
Adelaide United Youth
Modbury Jets
1
5
11:00 - 03/02
Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City SC
1
0
AUS-S Reserve League
11:15 - 03/02
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
2
4
10:45 - 03/02
Vipers FC s Reserve
Western Strikers Reserves
3
2
NPL U23 A
11:15 - 03/02
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
Langwarrin U23
2
1
NPL Victoria 2
11:00 - 03/02
North Geelong Warriors
FC Bulleen Lions
1
2
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
11:00 - 03/02
Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne
2
5
GIAO HỮU CLB
10:30 - 03/02
South Hobart
Hobart Zebras
6
2
AUS NSW-N Premier League
10:30 - 03/02
New Lambton FC
Valentine
0
3
MEX Liga MX
10:00 - 03/02
Mazatlan FC
Necaxa
2
1